Aarielle Alexis

Aarielle Alexis

Aliases: Arielle Alexis, Aarielle, Arielle
Country: United States
State: Florida
Birthday: 30 May 1986
Sign: Gemini
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5'6''
Weight: 110 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 32B-24-28
18
Video Count
Videos
Cocksucking Teens
23526 0 74%