Aaliyah Love
Aaliyah Love
Aliases: Alliyah FTV, Molly ALS, Aaliyah Karups
Country: USA
State: Illinois
Birthday: 03 March 1985
Sign: Pisces
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'6''
Weight: 101 lbs
Cup: A
Measurements: 33A-26-34
125
Video Count
Videos
My new gf
8874 0 91%