Aaliyah Jolie
Aaliyah Jolie
Aliases: Aliyah Julie, Aliyah Jolie, Alliyayh Jolie, Aaliyah, Allayah
Country: United States
State: New York
Birthday: 26 April 1981
Sign: Taurus
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye: Green
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'8''
Weight: 122 lbs
Cup: A
Measurements: 34A-26-34
8
Video Count
Videos
asstoy
23737 0 78%