Aaliyah Johnson

Aaliyah Johnson

Aliases: Aaliyah Onlytease, Aaliyah, Aaliyah J
Country: United Kingdom
State: England
Birthday: 20 September 1986
Sign: Virgo
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5'4''
Weight: 120 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-24-34
0
Video Count
Videos
No videos yet